Results For
City Park 5k

Denver, CO 80205
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                               Time                Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     2899 Nick Nowlen           M      Arvada           CO    0:16:46.0 5:25  20  1        M Open   
2     2672 Abdulmohsen Alali     M      Boulder          CO    0:16:57.7 5:28  22  2        M Open   
3     7045 Josh Cooper           M      Littleton        CO    0:17:08.0 5:32  21  3        M Open   
4     7037 Chris Erwin           M      Lakewood         CO    0:17:38.6 5:41  24  1        M 20-29  
5     1889 Barton Tofany         M      Fort Collin      CO    0:18:09.2 5:51  31  1        M 30-39  
6     7036 Matthew Long          M      Parker           CO    0:18:25.9 5:57  17  1        M 10-19  
7     2644 Benjamin Hopper       M      Denver           CO    0:18:39.4 6:01  15  2        M 10-19  
8     2652 Jack Kriekels         M      DENVER           CO    0:19:15.3 6:13  16  3        M 10-19  
9     2883 Ian Devlin            M      Conifer          CO    0:19:16.2 6:13  40  1        M 40-49  
10    7056 Noelle Green          F      Erie             CO    0:19:46.6 6:23  55  1        F Open   
11    2649 Charlie Keglovitz     M      Denver           CO    0:19:56.6 6:26  15  4        M 10-19  
12    1896 Charlie Kruger        M                             0:19:59.3 6:27  17  5        M 10-19  
13    2680 Kelly Brown           F      Denver           CO    0:20:00.3 6:27  29  2        F Open   
14    1776 Jack Pottle           M      Denver           CO    0:20:08.3 6:30  65  1        M 60-69  
15    2876 Ross Tanick           M      Denver           CO    0:20:11.0 6:31  33  2        M 30-39  
16    1883 Amy Armstrong         F      Evergreen        CO    0:20:29.6 6:37  44  3        F Open   
17    7038 John Stumpf           M      Golden           CO    0:20:32.9 6:38  29  2        M 20-29  
18    2678 Adam Simmons          M      Denver           CO    0:20:49.0 6:43  33  3        M 30-39  
19    2653 Grace Todd            F      Denver           CO    0:20:55.6 6:45  14  1        F 10-19  
20    2873 Nicholas Weidman      M      Denver           CO    0:20:58.5 6:46  36  4        M 30-39  
21    7074 Henry Sandman         M      Washington       DC    0:21:03.9 6:48  27  3        M 20-29  
22    2647 Kai Luna              M      Denver           CO    0:21:05.0 6:48  14  6        M 10-19  
23    2645 Steven Kohuth         M      Superior         CO    0:21:36.7 6:58  55  1        M 50-59  
24    1877 Mary Cate Golden      F      Denver           CO    0:21:39.6 6:59  18  2        F 10-19  
25    7067 Charlotte Hoffman     F      Lakewood         CO    0:21:57.4 7:05  15  3        F 10-19  
26    2896 Matthew Nowlen        M      Arvada           CO    0:22:56.6 7:24  57  2        M 50-59  
27    2875 Roxanne Tanick        F      Denver           CO    0:22:57.0 7:24  34  1        F 30-39  
28    7066 Matthew Daley         M      Denver           CO    0:23:01.3 7:26  54  3        M 50-59  
29    2898 Kelly Nowlen          F      Arvada           CO    0:23:06.4 7:27  22  1        F 20-29  
30    2669 Dana Gaetani          F      Denver           CO    0:23:18.3 7:31  26  2        F 20-29  
31    2646 James Todd            M      Denver           CO    0:23:25.6 7:33  49  2        M 40-49  
32    7054 Henry Schloss         M      Denver           CO    0:23:33.1 7:36  47  3        M 40-49  
33    1873 Cooper Anderson       M      denver           CO    0:23:36.3 7:37  14  7        M 10-19  
34    2874 Elaine Palmquist      F      Pine             CO    0:23:39.3 7:38  46  1        F 40-49  
35    1878 Bridget Golden        F      Denver           CO    0:23:49.1 7:41  17  4        F 10-19  
36    1884 Jennifer Kern         F      Aurora           CO    0:23:50.1 7:41  25  3        F 20-29  
37    7063 Chris Carey           M      Denver           CO    0:23:53.4 7:42  35  5        M 30-39  
38    1794 Alysa Gift            F      Denver           CO    0:23:55.9 7:43  31  2        F 30-39  
39    1782 Bruce Stouder         M      Monument         CO    0:24:04.3 7:46  53  4        M 50-59  
40    7053 Vicki Hunter          F      Boulder          CO    0:24:04.3 7:46  59  1        F 50-59  
41    1777 Margaret Cladis       F      Lone Tree        CO    0:24:08.7 7:47  50  2        F 50-59  
42    2879 Ed King               M      Littleton        CO    0:24:09.4 7:48  67  2        M 60-69  
43    1888 Roger Kern            M      Aurora           CO    0:24:38.5 7:57  58  5        M 50-59  
44    2670 Kyle Chu              M      Denver           CO    0:24:39.7 7:57  28  4        M 20-29  
45    2651 WENDY KRIEKELS        F      DENVER           CO    0:24:50.0 8:01  52  3        F 50-59  
46    7033 Peyton Rose           M      Golden           CO    0:25:28.0 8:13  42  4        M 40-49  
47    7065 Mark Morado           M      Edgewater        CO    0:25:28.4 8:13  32  6        M 30-39  
48    7061 Rebecca McNab         F      Westminster      CO    0:25:28.9 8:13  44  2        F 40-49  
49    2881 Sharon Vos            F      Denver           CO    0:25:46.1 8:19  66  1        F 60-69  
50    7046 Dylan Taylor          M      Littleton        CO    0:25:54.5 8:21  50  6        M 50-59  
51    7064 Rebecca Gedala        F      Arvada           CO    0:26:19.5 8:30  44  3        F 40-49  
52    7069 Mike Ernst            M      Laramie          WY    0:26:24.3 8:31  57  7        M 50-59  
53    2689 Patrick Zachary       M      Castle Rock      CO    0:26:25.4 8:31  48  5        M 40-49  
54    2878 Katelyn Gast          F      Arvada           CO    0:26:29.4 8:33  30  3        F 30-39  
55    7043 Jacqueline Brusoe     F      Castle Rock      CO    0:26:40.0 8:36  47  4        F 40-49  
56    7047 Richard Cattarello    M      Broomfield       CO    0:26:51.3 8:40  49  6        M 40-49  
57    2657 Jill Fruhwirth        F      lakewood         CO    0:26:56.3 8:41  60  2        F 60-69  
58    2663 Christina Morales     F      Denver           CO    0:27:02.7 8:43  36  4        F 30-39  
59    2658 Christine Rodriguez   F      Lakewood         CO    0:27:11.9 8:46  64  3        F 60-69  
60    2660 Ruth Spano            F      Denver           CO    0:27:14.6 8:47  58  4        F 50-59  
61    1797 Sue Contreras         F      Denver           CO    0:27:31.1 8:53  55  5        F 50-59  
62    2880 Sophie Berry          F      Denver           CO    0:27:38.1 8:55  29  4        F 20-29  
63    7062 brad ritchie          M      Atlanta          GA    0:27:40.6 8:56  49  7        M 40-49  
64    2650 Charlie Hite          F      Denver           CO    0:27:43.8 8:57  17  5        F 10-19  
65    1895 Lillian McGlothlen    F      Denver           CO    0:28:00.1 9:02  15  6        F 10-19  
66    7030 Chris Cirves          M      Lone Tree        CO    0:28:04.1 9:03  50  8        M 50-59  
67    2671 Annie Morse           F      Denver           CO    0:28:08.1 9:05  41  5        F 40-49  
68    2872 Caroline Bronchick    F      Denver           CO    0:28:08.4 9:05  54  6        F 50-59  
69    1898 Jane port             F                             0:28:20.6 9:09  18  7        F 10-19  
70    7071 Keith Langford        M      Aurora           CO    0:29:16.9 9:27  36  7        M 30-39  
71    2890 KIm Pytel             F      Clyde Park       MT    0:29:21.5 9:28  64  4        F 60-69  
72    1871 Cami Haussler         F      Denver           CO    0:29:21.7 9:28  48  6        F 40-49  
73    1872 Rylie Haussler        F      Denver           CO    0:29:22.0 9:28  20  5        F 20-29  
74    7075 Britain Clark         F      Castle Rock      CO    0:29:24.1 9:29  33  5        F 30-39  
75    2687 Laura Sullivan        F      Erie             CO    0:29:31.6 9:31  41  7        F 40-49  
76    2688 Andrew Sullivan       M      Erie             CO    0:29:31.7 9:32  32  8        M 30-39  
77    7048 Lindsley Hose         F      Englewood        CO    0:29:39.8 9:34  40  8        F 40-49  
78    1792 Joshua Fillbrandt     M      Cheyenne         WY    0:29:43.8 9:35  38  9        M 30-39  
79    1791 Rachael Settles       F      Cheyenne         WY    0:29:45.3 9:36  41  9        F 40-49  
80    1798 Ben Mclean            M      Arvada           CO    0:29:51.6 9:38  13  8        M 10-19  
81    2698 Chris Huyer           M      Arvada           CO    0:30:05.6 9:42  50  9        M 50-59  
82    2882 Matthew Blough-Wayles M      Denver           CO    0:30:12.9 9:45  29  5        M 20-29  
83    2682 Megan Jefferies       F      Denver           CO    0:30:19.6 9:47  26  6        F 20-29  
84    7076 Chad Davies           M      Castle Rock      CO    0:30:24.5 9:49  41  8        M 40-49  
85    2900 Alyson Nowlen         F      Arvada           CO    0:30:41.4 9:54  48  10       F 40-49  
86    2691 Kubs Lalchandani      M      Boulder          CO    0:30:51.5 9:57  43  9        M 40-49  
87    2690 Karen Oberthaler      F      Boulder          CO    0:30:51.5 9:57  47  11       F 40-49  
88    2885 John Spagnola         M      Denver           CO    0:30:53.0 9:58  34  10       M 30-39  
89    2877 Pam Rose              F      Littleton        CO    0:30:59.3 10:00 56  7        F 50-59  
90    2661 Michael Abbott        M      Littleton        CO    0:30:59.9 10:00 51  10       M 50-59  
91    2699 Cindy Wible           F      Westminster      CO    0:31:05.1 10:02 56  8        F 50-59  
92    1781 Stephanie Stouder     F      Monument         CO    0:31:12.6 10:04 52  9        F 50-59  
93    9999 Janelly Lazo          F                             0:31:21.0 10:07 26  7        F 20-29  
94    7044 Rose Bertram          F      Aurora           CO    0:31:48.9 10:16 40  12       F 40-49  
95    2665 Melany Davidson       F      Thornton         CO    0:31:59.2 10:19 47  13       F 40-49  
96    2696 Francesca Wearsch     F      Littleton        CO    0:32:01.1 10:20 23  8        F 20-29  
97    2694 Mike Wearsch          M      Highlands Ranch  CO    0:32:01.3 10:20 57  11       M 50-59  
98    7055 Angelica Wawrzyniak   F      Denver           CO    0:32:24.6 10:27 44  14       F 40-49  
99    1779 Amanda Hamilton       F      Aurora           CO    0:32:26.8 10:28 27  9        F 20-29  
100   7049 Susan Szymanski       F      Littleton        CO    0:32:33.0 10:30 59  10       F 50-59  
101   7050 SuzAnn Rueschhoff     F      Littleton        CO    0:32:33.8 10:30 57  11       F 50-59  
102   1900 K. Carroll            M      Aurora           CO    0:32:34.8 10:31 9   1        M 0- 9   
103   2886 Samantha Montoya      F      Denver           CO    0:32:36.1 10:31 35  6        F 30-39  
104   1875 Jeff Martin           M      Boulder          CO    0:32:49.3 10:35 79  1        M 70-79  
105   1800 Kelvin Anderson       M      Denver           CO    0:32:51.7 10:36 47  10       M 40-49  
106   7039 Libby Booton          F      Englewood        CO    0:33:07.0 10:41 26  10       F 20-29  
107   2666 Sarah Hudnall         F      Westminster      CO    0:33:07.9 10:41 34  7        F 30-39  
108   1881 Jeannie Springer      F      Denver           CO    0:33:18.9 10:45 65  5        F 60-69  
109   7059 Michelle Chapman      F      Colorado Springs CO    0:33:41.2 10:52 52  12       F 50-59  
110   7060 Neil Chapman          M      Colorado Springs CO    0:33:45.3 10:53 52  12       M 50-59  
111   2894 S. Pytel              F      Denver           CO    0:33:59.7 10:58 12  8        F 10-19  
112   2893 Michael Pytel         M      Denver           CO    0:34:00.3 10:58 42  11       M 40-49  
113   7072 Elianne Hakim         F      Denver           CO    0:34:10.0 11:01 36  8        F 30-39  
114   2692 Kathleen Zachary      F      Castle Rock      CO    0:34:18.4 11:04 48  15       F 40-49  
115   2655 Curt Boyd             M      Aurora           CO    0:34:18.5 11:04 66  3        M 60-69  
116   1899 Kellie Carroll        F      Aurora           CO    0:34:18.9 11:04 42  16       F 40-49  
117   2679 Robert Jones          M      Broomfield       CO    0:34:31.0 11:08 61  4        M 60-69  
118   7070 Amy Ernst             F      Laramie          WY    0:34:44.2 11:12 51  13       F 50-59  
119   2871 Pamela Bonin          F      Broomfield       CO    0:35:14.8 11:22 50  14       F 50-59  
120   2668 Abigail Burt          F      Aurora           CO    0:36:13.1 11:41 29  11       F 20-29  
121   1787 Shelley Rice          F      Denver           CO    0:36:40.6 11:50 64  6        F 60-69  
122   7035 Gavan Archibald       M      Denver           CO    0:37:15.0 12:01 31  11       M 30-39  
123   7068 Jeff Perotti          M      Broomfield       CO    0:37:16.0 12:01 52  13       M 50-59  
124   7042 Philip Lyons          M      Denver           CO    0:37:51.2 12:13 50  14       M 50-59  
125   2700 Daniel Goldan         M      Westminster      CO    0:37:59.6 12:15 56  15       M 50-59  
126   1879 Cheryl Ames           F      Arvada           CO    0:38:15.4 12:20 72  1        F 70-79  
127   1790 Karen Clark           F      Idaho Springs    CO    0:38:16.0 12:21 71  2        F 70-79  
128   7073 Laurie Woodard        F      Denver           CO    0:38:30.7 12:25 37  9        F 30-39  
129   7051 Michelle Smith        F      Littleton        CO    0:39:00.2 12:35 37  10       F 30-39  
130   2677 Amanda Mitchell       F      Denver           CO    0:39:14.2 12:39 38  11       F 30-39  
131   1783 Beth Kellim           F      Littleton        CO    0:39:23.5 12:42 54  15       F 50-59  
132   2889 David Pytel           M      Clyde Park       MT    0:39:33.4 12:46 64  5        M 60-69  
133   7077 Jackie Smith          F      Lafayette        CO    0:39:37.4 12:47 41  17       F 40-49  
134   2895 E. Pytel              F      Denver           CO    0:39:57.9 12:54 8   1        F 0- 9   
135   2697 Leah Pytel            F      Denver           CO    0:39:58.2 12:54 42  18       F 40-49  
136   2664 June Scott            F      Denver           CO    0:40:00.8 12:54 53  16       F 50-59  
137   7041 Deborah Kramer        F      Centennial       CO    0:40:16.7 13:00 43  19       F 40-49  
138   1880 Steve Wilson          M      Denver           CO    0:40:45.6 13:09 71  2        M 70-79  
139   1870 G. Anderson           M      denver           CO    0:41:06.4 13:16 11  9        M 10-19  
140   2673 Abdullah Al-ali       M      Manhattan        KS    0:42:46.9 13:48 31  12       M 30-39  
141   2887 Heather Berry         F      Denver           CO    0:42:47.2 13:48 37  12       F 30-39  
142   2667 Ruben Jr. Medina      M      Denver           CO    0:42:48.0 13:48 42  12       M 40-49  
143   1890 Stacey Bankston       F      Littleton        CO    0:43:40.7 14:05 59  17       F 50-59  
144   2695 Kai Bokinskie         M      Golden           CO    0:43:43.6 14:06 18  10       M 10-19  
145   2693 Leanne Bokinskie      F      Golden           CO    0:43:43.6 14:06 53  18       F 50-59  
146   2685 G. Casillas           F      Denver           CO    0:44:10.4 14:15 8   2        F 0- 9   
147   1874 Melissa Anderson      F      Denver           CO    0:44:10.5 14:15 45  20       F 40-49  
148   2684 Megan Casillas        F      Denver           CO    0:44:10.9 14:15 38  13       F 30-39  
149   2686 Hector Casillas       M      Denver           CO    0:44:11.5 14:15 41  13       M 40-49  
150   1789 Nancy Beegle          F      Denver           CO    0:44:27.4 14:20 64  7        F 60-69  
151   2656 Donna Fabyanic        F      Denver           CO    0:44:59.8 14:31 65  8        F 60-69  
152   1799 Ross Westley          M      Arvada           CO    0:45:03.6 14:32 84  1        M 80-99  
153   1784 Peggy O'Keefe         F      Englewood        CO    0:45:27.6 14:40 54  19       F 50-59  
154   2891 Carter Pytel          M      Denver           CO    0:46:59.5 15:10 23  6        M 20-29  
155   2892 Abby Drieth           F      Denver           CO    0:46:59.5 15:10 23  12       F 20-29  
156   7052 Susan Gazley          F      Evergreen        CO    0:49:06.7 15:51 67  9        F 60-69  
157   2888 David Horst           M      Thornton         CO    0:49:06.8 15:51 55  16       M 50-59  
158   2884 Deanna Johnston       F      Brighton         CO    0:49:31.0 15:58 56  20       F 50-59  
159   1793 Karen Rush            F      Westminster      CO    0:51:03.6 16:28 52  21       F 50-59  
160   1897 Deb Gomez             F      Conifer          CO    0:52:27.1 16:55 66  10       F 60-69  
161   1886 Ali Coleman           F      Aurora           CO    0:59:36.7 19:14 51  22       F 50-59  
162   1882 Jennifer Dietz        F      Denver           CO    0:59:37.7 19:14 41  21       F 40-49  
163   1885 Jami Little           F      Aurora           CO    0:59:38.4 19:14 37  14       F 30-39  
164   1887 Vanessa Keller        F      Denver           CO    0:59:39.0 19:15 29  13       F 20-29  
165   1795 L. Cooley             F      Aurora           CO    1:04:46.0 20:54 7   3        F 0- 9   
166   1796 Emily Cooley          F      Aurora           CO    1:04:46.6 20:54 41  22       F 40-49  
167   2674 Tiffany Long          F      Aurora           CO    1:06:16.2 21:23 34  15       F 30-39  
168   2675 Melissa Slagle        F      Brighton         CO    1:06:29.3 21:27 35  16       F 30-39  
169   7058 Jeff Bailey           M      Fort Collins     CO    1:12:21.0 23:20 37  13       M 30-39  
170   7057 Phil Cohen            M      Honesdale        PA    1:12:35.9 23:25 37  14       M 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nick Nowlen       2899 20  1       M      Arvada CO US    16:46.0 
2     Abdulmohsen Alali 2672 22  2       M      Boulder CO US   16:57.7 
3     Josh Cooper       7045 21  3       M      Littleton CO US 17:08.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Noelle Green  7056 55  10      F      Erie CO US      19:46.6 
2     Kelly Brown   2680 29  13      F      Denver CO US    20:00.3 
3     Amy Armstrong 1883 44  16      F      Evergreen CO US 20:29.6 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     K. Carroll 1900 9   102     M      Aurora CO US 32:34.8 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matthew Long    7036 17  6       M      Parker CO US 18:25.9 
2     Benjamin Hopper 2644 15  7       M      Denver CO US 18:39.4 
3     Jack Kriekels   2652 16  8       M      DENVER CO US 19:15.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chris Erwin   7037 24  4       M      Lakewood CO US   17:38.6 
2     John Stumpf   7038 29  17      M      Golden CO US     20:32.9 
3     Henry Sandman 7074 27  21      M      Washington DC US 21:03.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Barton Tofany 1889 31  5       M      Fort Collin CO US 18:09.2 
2     Ross Tanick   2876 33  15      M      Denver CO US      20:11.0 
3     Adam Simmons  2678 33  18      M      Denver CO US      20:49.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ian Devlin    2883 40  9       M      Conifer CO US 19:16.2 
2     James Todd    2646 49  31      M      Denver CO US  23:25.6 
3     Henry Schloss 7054 47  32      M      Denver CO US  23:33.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Steven Kohuth  2645 55  23      M      Superior CO US 21:36.7 
2     Matthew Nowlen 2896 57  26      M      Arvada CO US   22:56.6 
3     Matthew Daley  7066 54  28      M      Denver CO US   23:01.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jack Pottle 1776 65  14      M      Denver CO US    20:08.3 
2     Ed King     2879 67  42      M      Littleton CO US 24:09.4 
3     Curt Boyd   2655 66  115     M      Aurora CO US    34:18.5 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeff Martin  1875 79  104     M      Boulder CO US 32:49.3 
2     Steve Wilson 1880 71  138     M      Denver CO US  40:45.6 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ross Westley 1799 84  152     M      Arvada CO US 45:03.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     E. Pytel    2895 8   134     F      Denver CO US 39:57.9   
2     G. Casillas 2685 8   146     F      Denver CO US 44:10.4   
3     L. Cooley   1795 7   165     F      Aurora CO US 1:04:46.0 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Grace Todd        2653 14  19      F      Denver CO US   20:55.6 
2     Mary Cate Golden  1877 18  24      F      Denver CO US   21:39.6 
3     Charlotte Hoffman 7067 15  25      F      Lakewood CO US 21:57.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kelly Nowlen  2898 22  29      F      Arvada CO US 23:06.4 
2     Dana Gaetani  2669 26  30      F      Denver CO US 23:18.3 
3     Jennifer Kern 1884 25  36      F      Aurora CO US 23:50.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Roxanne Tanick 2875 34  27      F      Denver CO US 22:57.0 
2     Alysa Gift     1794 31  38      F      Denver CO US 23:55.9 
3     Katelyn Gast   2878 30  54      F      Arvada CO US 26:29.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elaine Palmquist 2874 46  34      F      Pine CO US        23:39.3 
2     Rebecca McNab    7061 44  48      F      Westminster CO US 25:28.9 
3     Rebecca Gedala   7064 44  51      F      Arvada CO US      26:19.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Vicki Hunter    7053 59  40      F      Boulder CO US   24:04.3 
2     Margaret Cladis 1777 50  41      F      Lone Tree CO US 24:08.7 
3     WENDY KRIEKELS  2651 52  45      F      DENVER CO US    24:50.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sharon Vos          2881 66  49      F      Denver CO US   25:46.1 
2     Jill Fruhwirth      2657 60  57      F      lakewood CO US 26:56.3 
3     Christine Rodriguez 2658 64  59      F      Lakewood CO US 27:11.9 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cheryl Ames 1879 72  126     F      Arvada CO US        38:15.4 
2     Karen Clark 1790 71  127     F      Idaho Springs CO US 38:16.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.